Ministero
dell'Università e
della Ricerca
Programma per Giovani Ricercatori   “Rita Levi Montalcini” in collaborazione con
Cineca


Contratti Finanziati Bando 2019

AreaVincitoriAccettazione/RinunciaSubentriAccettazione/Rinuncia
Aree 01, 02 e 04
1 01 DELGADINO MATIAS GONZALO
2 01 MUNSCH MARC ALEXANDRE ACCETTA
3 01 VALLEJO RODRÍGUEZ CAROLINA ACCETTA
4 02 BELLI SIRIO ACCETTA
5 02 DI LIBERTO MARCO FEDELE ACCETTA
6 02 FRUSCIANTE NOEMI ACCETTA
7 02 LEITE PIMENTEL GUILHERME
8 02 MONTERO MIGUEL ACCETTA
9 02 NOCERA EMANUELE ROBERTO ACCETTA
10 02 ZOCCARATO GIANLUCA ACCETTA
Aree 03 e 05
11 03 DI GREGORIO MARIA CHIARA ACCETTA
12 03 PEZZATO CRISTIAN ACCETTA
13 05 MARVALDI LETIZIA ACCETTA
14 05 SABATINI FRANCESCO MARIA
Aree 06 e 07
15 06 SAVINO ANGELA MARIA ACCETTA
Aree 08 e 09
16 09 MICHELI LEONARDO ACCETTA
17 09 PATRIGNANI MARCO ACCETTA
Aree 10 e 11
18 10 ANDOLFI ILARIA ACCETTA
19 10 FAVARO MAIKO ACCETTA
20 10 PALMISANO ALESSIO ACCETTA
21 11 CIARDELLI IVANO ALESSANDRO ACCETTA
22 11 RISPOLI GIULIA ACCETTA
Aree 12, 13 e 14
23 13 BASTIANELLO LORENZO ACCETTA
24 13 ESPOSITO ELENA ACCETTA


Riserve

AreaStudioso
Aree 01, 02 e 04
1 02 BACCO DAVIDE
2 02 MAZZA GIACOMO
3 01 PEI DU
4 02 LOSTAGLIO MATTEO GIUSEPPE
5 02 FRANCI LUCA
6 02 FACCHINI STEFANO
7 02 PEZZULLO GIANANTONIO
8 02 BELENCHIA ALESSIO
9 02 RAVERI MARCO
10 02 ARCA SEDDA MANUEL
11 04 CIVIERO CHIARA
12 02 VAN HECK BERNARD
13 02 OTTAVIANI CARLO
14 01 MARTINELLI DILETTA
15 02 DI TEODORO ENRICO MARIA
16 02 SONNENFELD ALESSANDRO
17 02 BIANCHINI FEDERICO
18 02 DONADI SANDRO
19 02 CALANDRI ALESSANDRO
20 02 LEONARDI MATTEO
21 02 GLORIOSO PAOLO
22 01 LUCIA ANGELO
23 02 COPPOLA STEFANO
24 02 DEFENU NICOL
25 02 ZURLO ALICE
26 02 FRASSINO ANTONIA MICOL
27 02 FABBIAN GIULIO
28 02 DI VALENTINO ELEONORA
29 01 SCHIAVINA MICHELE
30 02 FALCIONI GIULIO
31 02 MARINI ANDREA CARLO
32 02 SIMONOVIC MARKO
33 02 SFAKIANAKIS EVANGELOS
34 02 BORSATO RICCARDO
35 02 BIANCHI DAVIDE
36 02 LIN LING
37 02 FONDA PIERMARCO
38 02 BORSATO MARTINO
39 02 SANTONI LUCA
40 01 VENIANI DAVIDE CESARE
41 02 ARTALE MARIA CELESTE
42 02 BRIVIO ILARIA
43 04 PILIA SIMONE
44 02 MILILLO PIETRO
45 02 BENITEZ LLAMBAY ALEJANDRO
46 02 TOLDO CHIARA
47 02 CAVAGLIA ANDREA
48 02 LONGHI PIETRO
49 02 SCALISI MARCO
50 02 TROVATO AGATA
51 02 APRUZZI FABIO
52 02 MORGANTE ENRICO
53 02 SORMANI MATTIA CARLO
54 02 DANIELSKI CAMILLA
55 02 RITACCO ALESSIA
56 02 GIARDINO PIER PAOLO
57 02 SPADARO MARIA CHIARA
58 02 ATAL CHOMALI VICENTE
59 02 TANI FRANCESCO
60 01 NALDI SIMONE
61 02 GALLUZZI MASSIMILIANO
62 01 BORELLO MARTINO
63 02 BAGNASCHI EMANUELE ANGELO
64 02 PIASINI EUGENIO
65 02 PAGANI CARLO
66 02 DESPALI GIULIA
67 02 DI NAPOLI CLAUDIA
68 02 DURIEUX GAUTHIER
69 02 BRACCO ANDREA
70 02 MEDURI DOMENICO GIOVANNI
71 02 MUIA FRANCESCO
72 02 VALENTINO FRANCESCO
73 02 CALLIGARIS LUIGI
74 02 DONA PIETRO
75 02 NEGRO STEFANO
76 02 BARTOSCH CAMINHA GABRIEL
77 02 NIERI FABRIZIO
78 02 ROSOTTI GIOVANNI PIETRO
79 02 D'EUGENIO FRANCESCO
80 02 BO STEFANO
81 02 GROSSI EDUARDO
82 02 CUELLO NICOLAS
83 02 FAEL MATTEO
84 02 DE BASTIANI MICHELE
85 02 SILOI ILARIA
86 02 HEURTIER LUCIEN
87 02 ZAMBUJAL FERREIRA RICARDO JOSE'
88 02 MAYORGA PENA DAMIAN KALONI
89 02 BLOT LINDA
90 02 LONGOBARDI ALESSIA
91 04 COLOMBERA LUCA
92 02 MEHTA VIRAF MANECK
93 01 IEZZI ANNAMARIA
94 02 PONTIN ANTONIO
95 02 BONETTI FEDERICO
96 02 ANNUNZIATELLA MARIANNA
97 02 POSTI LORENZO
98 02 SARTI EDOARDO
Aree 03 e 05
1 03 BISTONI GIOVANNI
2 05 PICCO GABRIELE
3 03 PELLIS ALESSANDRO
4 05 OTTAVIANI GIANLUIGI
5 05 FUSCO GIULIANA
6 03 TASSINARI FRANCESCO
7 05 SANSALONE GABRIELE
8 05 CAMPIGLI DI GIAMMARTINO DAFNE
9 05 DELL'AGLIO ELISA
10 05 MARTIRE SARA
11 05 BOCCACCINI ALESSANDRA
12 05 MARASCO VALERIA
13 05 FORNAI CINZIA
14 05 GAUDIO DANIEL ANGELO
15 03 SALZILLO TOMMASO
16 05 ARALDI ELISA
17 05 MAFESSONI FABRIZIO
18 05 LEGNINI IVANO
19 03 FUOCO TIZIANA
20 05 VARALLI ALESSANDRA
21 03 MATTA MICAELA
22 03 BUGLIONI LAURA
23 05 MANNI MOSè
24 05 CUCCO FRANCESCO
25 03 DIAMANTI ELEONORA
26 03 CERATTI DAVIDE RAFFAELE
27 05 NORFO RUGGIERO
28 05 CALABRESE CLAUDIA
29 05 ROTHE JESSICA
30 03 GOBBO PIERANGELO
31 05 ZANETTI DANIELA
32 05 PASSERINI VERENA
33 05 SAPONARO CHIARA
34 05 DE VITIS MARCELLO
35 05 SPANO GIOVANNA MARIA
36 03 CARO DARIO
37 05 CARUSO FRANCESCO
38 03 ARAMINI MATTEO
39 05 CARLEO ALFONSO
40 03 COSCIEME LUCA
41 03 CONTI SIMONE
42 03 LICCIARDELLO NADIA
43 05 TROPEA TERESA
44 03 LARRALDE ANA LAURA
Aree 06 e 07
1 06 OIKONOMOU VASILEIOS
2 06 FIORE DANILO
3 06 FRANCO ANTONIETTA
4 06 SARNO JOLANDA
5 06 BELLINI MARIA IRENE
6 06 FILIPELLO FABIA
Aree 08 e 09
1 09 ACCARDO GRAZIA
2 09 ARTONI FIORENZO
3 09 SANFILIPPO FILIPPO
4 08 NOCERINO ERICA
5 08 CALVI PAOLO MARTINO
6 09 GRIFFA ALESSANDRA
7 09 MERCURI MARCO
8 09 CHINNICI ALFONSO
9 09 FABRIS CHIARA
10 09 MARIANI STEFANO
11 09 FREGA MONICA
12 09 BIANCHI GIUSEPPE
13 09 MANGANIELLO PATRIZIO
14 08 GAMBARELLI SERENA
15 09 ZUCCHELLI MAURO
16 09 IANNUCCI STEFANO
17 08 BALDUZZI GIUSEPPE
18 08 POLA ANNA PAOLA
Aree 10 e 11
1 10 ANDOLFATTO LORENZO
2 10 SQUITIERI ANDREA
3 11 CRISTOFERI DAVIDE
4 10 MASCITELLI CESARE
5 11 SCHINTU SELENE
6 10 CRIFÒ FRANCESCO
7 10 PARIS VACLAV LUCIEN
8 10 MATIJASIC IVAN
9 11 POLLONI NICOLA
10 11 SUITNER RICCARDA
11 10 PIPERNO MARTINA
12 11 DI SEGNI DIANA
13 11 CASAGRANDE OLIVIA
14 11 ROSSI LORENZO
15 11 FOLLESA LAURA
16 10 GUSSAGO LUIGI
17 10 DE MIN SILVIA
18 11 NICOLI' LAURA
19 10 ZUCCONI BENEDETTA
20 10 DE NEEF WIEKE
21 11 GIUNTA ISABELLA
22 10 PARIGI CATERINA
23 10 GABRIELE MARZIA
24 10 LóPEZ LORENZO CIPRIANO
25 11 CARPI ESTELLA
26 10 BROCCIO EMANUELE
27 11 CHIERCHIA GABRIELE SAM
28 11 PETROLO MATTIA
29 11 GIANANTI ANDREA
30 11 POZZI LUCIA
31 10 BAZZONI MARIA ALBERICA
32 10 BARDELLI GIACOMO
33 10 EICHER SEBASTIAN
34 11 GILI LUCA
35 10 LUPI ELISABETTA
36 10 VARIANO ANGELO
37 11 LACCA EMANUELE
38 10 PICIN ANDREA
39 10 CAPUZZO GIACOMO
40 10 PATERA TEODORO
41 11 WITTIG CLAUDIA
42 10 VAI EMANUELA
43 10 DIANA CHIARA
44 10 DI PAOLA MODESTA
45 10 BASARAN LOTZ NESLISAH LEMAN
Aree 12, 13 e 14
1 14 CASTELLI GATTINARA DI ZUBIENA PIETRO
2 13 DOTTI VALERIO
3 13 PELLEGRINO GIOVANNI
4 12 PAFFARINI JACOPO
5 13 CANELLO JACOPO
6 13 FALLUCCHI FRANCESCO
7 14 AGOSTINIS GIOVANNI
8 14 EVOLVI GIULIA
9 14 DI RONCO ANNA
10 12 MARTUFI ADRIANO
11 14 EDRES NIJMI
12 13 KOENIG CHRISTOPH
13 12 ARBAN ERIKA
14 14 FERRER ESTEBAN GERARD JOSEP
15 13 BIROLI PIETRO
16 14 LAVORGNA ANITA
17 14 ASARA VIVIANA
18 12 SONA FEDERICA
19 13 LAMBERTI GIUSEPPE
20 13 LI PIRA STEFANO
21 13 WASSLER PHILIPP
22 13 GIHLEB RANIA
23 13 MACHEDA FRANCESCO