Ministero
dell'Univerità
e della Ricerca
Programma per Giovani Ricercatori   “Rita Levi Montalcini” in collaborazione con
Cineca


Contratti Finanziati Bando 2020

AreaVincitoriAccettazione/RinunciaSubentriAccettazione/Rinuncia
Aree 01, 02 e 04
1 01 SCHAFFLER LUCA ACCETTA STANOJKOVSKI MIMA
CIVIERO CHIARA
ACCETTA
ACCETTA
2 01 SCHIAVINA MICHELE ACCETTA
3 01 SVALDI ROBERTO ACCETTA
4 02 BORSATO MARTINO ACCETTA
5 02 CE MARCO ACCETTA
6 02 GENTILE NICOLA PIETRO ACCETTA
7 02 LEONARDI MATTEO ACCETTA
8 02 LIN LING ACCETTA
9 02 MARANGON DAVIDE GIACOMO ACCETTA
10 02 MAZZA GIACOMO RINUNCIA
11 02 MEINERI MARCO ACCETTA
12 02 MORGANTE ENRICO ACCETTA
13 02 ORLANDO TOMAS RINUNCIA
14 04 CSERNOK ANNA ACCETTA
Aree 03 e 05
15 03 ARCUDI FRANCESCA ACCETTA
16 03 SALZILLO TOMMASO ACCETTA
17 05 CAPOVILLA GIOVANNA ACCETTA
Aree 06 e 07
18 06 OIKONOMOU VASILEIOS ACCETTA
Aree 08 e 09
19 08 IANNUZZO ANTONINO ACCETTA BRUNETTI GIUSEPPE
ACCETTA
20 08 MARIANI STEFANO ACCETTA
21 08 NOARDO FRANCESCA RINUNCIA
Aree 10 e 11
22 10 GIANI MARINA ACCETTA
23 10 GIOLAI ANDREA ACCETTA
24 10 NEGRI SABRINA ACCETTA
25 10 PIACENTIN SOFIA ACCETTA
26 10 PIPERNO MARTINA ACCETTA
27 10 ROSSETTO PIERA ACCETTA
Aree 12, 13 e 14
28 12 GOLIA ANGELO JUNIOR ACCETTA
29 14 ANTONINI FRANCESCA ACCETTA
30 14 GAWEDA BARBARA JUSTYNA ACCETTA


Riserve

AreaStudioso
Aree 01, 02 e 04
1 01 STANOJKOVSKI MIMA
2 04 CIVIERO CHIARA
3 02 LONGHI PIETRO
4 02 SPADARO MARIA CHIARA
5 02 DI VALENTINO ELEONORA
6 01 LUCIA ANGELO
7 02 MORELLO GIUSEPPE
8 02 BORSATO RICCARDO
9 02 SOBACCHI EMANUELE
10 02 SORMANI MATTIA CARLO
11 01 SORESINA CINZIA
12 02 BO STEFANO
13 02 SONNENFELD ALESSANDRO
14 02 GUSTAVINO GIULIANO
15 04 RIZZO ROBERTO EMANUELE
16 02 GUERRIERI ANDREA LEONARDO
17 02 DEFENU NICOLO'
18 02 GUARNIERI GIACOMO
19 02 SCALISI MARCO
20 02 ROSATI MATTEO
21 02 MUIA FRANCESCO
22 02 PICCOLI RICCARDO
23 01 PIAZZALUNGA NICOLO
24 02 BELENCHIA ALESSIO
25 02 PENA ARDILA LUIS ALDEMAR
26 02 APRUZZI FABIO
27 02 CALLIGARIS LUIGI
28 02 VITALE VALERIO
29 02 CAIROLI ANDREA
30 02 BIANCHINI FEDERICO
31 02 FRASSINO ANTONIA MICOL
32 01 VENIANI DAVIDE CESARE
33 01 LAMI LUDOVICO
34 02 MANACORDA ALESSANDRO
35 02 DI CANDIA ROBERTO
36 02 BRACCO ANDREA
37 02 LA LICATA CHIARA
38 02 ANGELONI LIVIA
39 02 DI TEODORO ENRICO MARIA
40 04 MAFFEI STEFANO
41 02 DESPALI GIULIA
42 02 ARMILLOTTA LUCIA
43 02 HEURTIER LUCIEN
44 04 ORIANI FABIO
45 01 RAIMONDI DANIELE
46 01 NALDI SIMONE
47 02 VAN HECK BERNARD
48 02 CAVAGLIA ANDREA
49 02 LOMBARDI FABRIZIO
50 02 CEA TOMMASO
51 02 FIASCHI JURI
52 02 CAVALLI ALESSANDRO
53 02 VALLI MAURO
54 02 MALAVASI NICOLA
55 02 ROMPINEVE SORBELLO FABRIZIO
56 02 FAROKHNIAEE AMIRALI
57 02 BAUME FLORENT
58 02 PRETI MICHELANGELO
59 02 VORABBI MATTEO
60 02 GORNI TOMMASO
61 02 OEHLMANN PAUL-KONSTANTIN
62 02 CUELLO NICOLAS
63 01 MAFFUCCI RICCARDO WALTER
64 01 IEZZI ANNAMARIA
65 01 FERRARI MARGHERITA MARIA
66 02 CORTESE LORENZO
67 02 MOLARO MARGHERITA
68 02 LULLI MATTEO
69 02 PAULILLO BRUNO
70 01 GELDHAUSER CARINA
71 02 OTTAVIANI CARLO
72 02 GEROSA RAFFAELE
73 02 OTSUKA HAJIME
74 02 ANNUNZIATELLA MARIANNA
Aree 03 e 05
1 05 CAVAZZA TOMMASO
2 03 SCHIMMENTI ROBERTO
3 05 FUSCO GIULIANA
4 05 POLVERINO GIOVANNI
5 03 PICCINI GIOVANNIMARIA
6 03 ROSSI RUGGERO
7 03 BORSARI CHIARA
8 03 SILVI MATTIA
9 03 DORDEVIC LUKA
10 05 PARMIGIANI ELENA
11 05 MAFESSONI FABRIZIO
12 05 OTTAVIANI GIANLUIGI
13 05 ARALDI ELISA
14 05 SANSALONE GABRIELE
15 03 STEVANATO GABRIELE
16 05 MANZO STEFANO GIUSTINO
17 03 TESSAROLO JACOPO
18 03 COMBI TATIANE
19 05 LEITE GUSMAO JUNIOR JOAO BOSCO
20 05 CERO CHERYL
21 03 DE FALCO BRUNA
22 05 CARLEO ALFONSO
Aree 06 e 07
1 06 SAPONARO CHIARA
2 06 TATTI ELISA
Aree 08 e 09
1 08 BRUNETTI GIUSEPPE
2 09 DE LUCA ALBERTO
3 09 ZAMPOGNA GIUSEPPE ANTONIO
4 09 GRIFFA ALESSANDRA
5 08 RICCI ALESSIO
6 09 ACCARDO GRAZIA
7 09 FRATTINI DOMENICO
8 09 MANGANIELLO PATRIZIO
9 09 PIZZOLATO MARCO
10 09 MENCAGLI MARIO JUNIOR
11 09 MANCINI MATTEO
12 09 VAROL HASAN SAMET
13 09 FABRIS CHIARA
14 09 GRENGA TEMISTOCLE
15 09 ARTONI FIORENZO
16 09 BUOSO STEFANO
17 08 FURLAN CECILIA
Aree 10 e 11
1 10 DESPOTAKIS ELEFTHERIOS
2 10 ZUCCONI BENEDETTA
3 11 PASCUCCI DAVID
4 11 CESANA ARLOTTI NICOLO
5 10 NOVARA ELISA
6 10 CRISÀ ANTONINO
7 11 GAUDENZI ROCCO
8 11 CRISTOFERI DAVIDE
9 11 CAYLI ERAY
10 10 SQUITIERI ANDREA
11 11 SAVANI GIACOMO
12 10 BRAGATO STEFANO
13 11 WALTER DENIS
14 10 PICCIN MICHELA
15 10 SERRELI VALENTINA
16 11 BURIN DALILA
17 11 BARDI ALBERTO
18 11 BIANCO ROBERTA
19 10 LICATA STEFANIA
20 11 ALPINA TOMMASO
21 10 MORRA ELOISA
22 11 SFARA EMILIANO
23 10 BAZZONI MARIA ALBERICA
24 10 PATRUNO LUIGI
25 10 BROCCIO EMANUELE
26 11 BELLAN VALERIA
27 10 BADAGLIACCA VANESSA
Aree 12, 13 e 14
1 14 NICOLI FRANCESCO
2 13 DE VITO ROBERTA
3 13 LOI SILVIA
4 14 ROBERTINI CAMILLO
5 12 GIACALONE MARCO
6 14 SAGLAM EROL
7 14 DESTRI CHIARA
8 13 YADAV SONAL
9 14 EDRES NIJMI
10 13 TIBERI SIMONE
11 14 BONI FILIPPO
12 14 EVOLVI GIULIA
13 12 MARTUFI ADRIANO
14 14 AGOSTINIS GIOVANNI
15 14 SAYAN PINAR
16 14 HUSSEIN HUSSAM
17 12 ARBAN ERIKA
18 13 FABBRI MARCO