Ministero
dell'Università
e della Ricerca
Programma per Giovani Ricercatori   “Rita Levi Montalcini” in collaborazione con
Cineca


Contratti Finanziati Bando 2021

AreaVincitoriAccettazione/RinunciaSubentriAccettazione/Rinuncia
Aree 01, 02 e 04
1 01 COTTI GIORDANO ACCETTA SORMANI MATTIA CARLO
LUCIA ANGELO
SPERANZA ENRICO
FRANCI BARBARA
SORESINA CINZIA
QUAGLIANI RENATO
RINUNCIA
 
 
 
 
 
2 01 MAFFUCCI RICCARDO WALTER ACCETTA
3 01 PAGLIANTINI CECILIA ACCETTA
4 01 REGGIO LUCA ACCETTA
5 01 URECH CHRISTIAN RINUNCIA
6 01 VANNACCI MATTEO ACCETTA
7 02 BELENCHIA ALESSIO ACCETTA
8 02 BIANCHINI PAOLO RINUNCIA
9 02 DE SANTIS LORENZO ACCETTA
10 02 DEFENU NICOLO' NON ACCETTAZIONE PER DECORRENZA TERMINI
11 02 DI VALENTINO ELEONORA NON ACCETTAZIONE PER DECORRENZA TERMINI
12 02 DISTANTE EMANUELE ACCETTA
13 02 GUARNIERI GIACOMO ACCETTA
14 02 KORZEKWA KAMIL RINUNCIA
15 02 LUCIVERO VITO GIOVANNI ACCETTA
16 02 SALERNO GRAZIA ACCETTA
17 02 SOBACCHI EMANUELE ACCETTA
Aree 03 e 05
18 03 DORDEVIC LUKA RINUNCIA AMBROSETTI ELENA
AZARNIA TEHRAN DOMENICO
 
ACCETTA
19 03 VIALETTO JACOPO ACCETTA
20 05 CANARINI ALBERTO RINUNCIA
21 05 PUGLIELLI GIACOMO ACCETTA
Aree 06 e 07
22 06 SAPONARO CHIARA ACCETTA
Aree 08 e 09
23 09 PIZZOLATO MARCO RINUNCIA FORTUNATO LUCA
 
24 09 ZAMPOGNA GIUSEPPE ANTONIO ACCETTA
Aree 10 e 11
25 10 DI BARTOLO GIUSEPPINA ACCETTA SQUITIERI ANDREA
BARDI ALBERTO
SERRELI VALENTINA
BROCCIO EMANUELE
IORI ELISA
ACCETTA
 
ACCETTA
ACCETTA
ACCETTA
26 10 MASTELLARI VIRGINIA NON ACCETTAZIONE PER DECORRENZA TERMINI
27 10 MAZZOLA MARIANNA ACCETTA
28 10 STELLA CLARA ACCETTA
29 10 ZACCARIA PIETRO RINUNCIA
30 10 ZUCCONI BENEDETTA ACCETTA
31 11 ALPINA TOMMASO RINUNCIA
32 11 LORENZINI IRENE RINUNCIA
33 11 POLLONI NICOLA RINUNCIA
Aree 12, 13 e 14
34 12 DOMURATH IRINA ACCETTA
35 13 DE VITO ROBERTA ACCETTA
36 14 DEWIERE REMI ACCETTA


Riserve

AreaStudioso
Aree 01, 02 e 04
1 02 SORMANI MATTIA CARLO
2 01 LUCIA ANGELO
3 02 SPERANZA ENRICO
4 01 FRANCI BARBARA
5 01 SORESINA CINZIA
6 02 QUAGLIANI RENATO
7 02 LONGO RICCARDO
8 02 PIROLI LORENZO
9 02 ACQUISTAPACE CLAUDIA
10 02 ARMILLOTTA LUCIA
11 02 RACCO DAVIDE
12 01 SARACCO PAOLO
13 02 ANZA FABIO
14 01 MARSEGLIA STEFANO
15 02 STEVANATO GABRIELE
16 02 MANZONI STEFANO
17 02 LAURIA EDOARDO
18 02 PEZZULLO GIANANTONIO
19 02 LICO ROCCO
20 02 MUIA FRANCESCO
21 02 SARACINO SARA
22 02 CAIROLI ANDREA
23 02 TIZZANO LUIGI
24 01 SAPIENZA ANNA
25 02 MALAVASI NICOLA
26 02 PLATANIA ALESSIA BENEDETTA
27 02 MICHIELIN EMANUELE
28 02 PRETI MICHELANGELO
29 01 COLAZZO ILARIA
30 02 VALENTINO FRANCESCO
31 02 DIAS CAETANO SILVA JOAO
32 02 POLI EMILIANO
33 02 ANNUNZIATELLA MARIANNA
34 02 BUSIELLO DANIEL MARIA
35 02 TREVISANI EMILIO
36 02 MACCARI ILARIA
37 04 VILLA ANDREA
38 02 BENETTI GENOLINI PIETRO
39 02 CORTESE LORENZO
40 02 COSTANTIN LUCA
41 02 PAPADOULAKI OLGA
42 02 PERNA MICHELE
43 02 FABBRI FEDERICA
44 02 MANACORDA ALESSANDRO
45 02 OLIVERI ROBERTO
46 02 CARTA FEDERICO
47 02 SCALISI MARCO
48 02 GUSTAVINO GIULIANO
49 04 ASTI RICCARDO
50 02 BALOSSINO ILARIA
51 02 CIURLO ANNA
52 02 VALENTINI MILENA
53 02 RIGHETTO MARCELLO
54 02 REDI FEDERICO LEO
55 02 TORTOSA ALESSIA
56 02 CABASS GIOVANNI
57 02 DEL RE LORENZO
58 02 FONTANELLA ANDREA
59 02 ROSSI ROBERTO
Aree 03 e 05
1 05 AMBROSETTI ELENA
2 05 AZARNIA TEHRAN DOMENICO
3 05 MOMIGLIANO PAOLO
4 05 DEL VECCHIO ALESSANDRO
5 05 BOSSO GIUSEPPE, SIMONE
6 03 DE FALCO BRUNA
7 03 D'AMARIO LUCA
8 05 BAZZICALUPO ANNA
9 05 FRANCICA PAOLA
10 05 BARISELLI SEBASTIANO
11 05 LOMBARDI LISA
12 05 DE LORENZO GIUDITTA
13 05 CAMILLI CARLOTTA
14 03 SALINAS GERARDO
15 05 VENTURA ELISA
16 05 PUGLISI RITA
Aree 06 e 07
1 07 ESPINOSA ORTIZ ERIKA JIMENA
2 06 MORANDI ELENA
3 06 SARNO JOLANDA
4 06 MERIGO ELISABETTA
Aree 08 e 09
1 08 FORTUNATO LUCA
2 09 SAGLIANO MARCO
3 08 CORTINOVIS CHIARA
4 08 CATALANO CHIARA
5 09 CONTEDUCA DONATO
6 09 DE LUCIA FRANCESCO
7 08 BONOPERA MARCO
8 09 ANNOSI MARIA CARMELA
9 09 VAROL HASAN SAMET
Aree 10 e 11
1 10 SQUITIERI ANDREA
2 11 BARDI ALBERTO
3 10 SERRELI VALENTINA
4 10 BROCCIO EMANUELE
5 10 IORI ELISA
6 10 REGINATO IRENE
7 11 CRISTOFERI DAVIDE
8 10 NOHE HANNA
9 10 CABRAS GIULIA
10 11 TARUFFI LIILA
11 10 DIACO FRANCESCO
12 10 CODEBO' AGNESE
13 11 GRIECO KYRA IRINA MATTHEWS
14 10 MEOZZI TOMMASO
15 11 ZANOTTI GIOVANNI
16 11 PELLO CATERINA
17 11 MACCARO ALESSIA
18 11 JARDINE JAMES ALEXANDER
19 11 VINCINI STEFANO GIUSEPPE
20 10 LORENZON MARTA
21 11 MUSSO MARTA
22 11 TATTI ELISA
23 11 GAUDENZI ROCCO
24 10 PICCIN MICHELA
25 11 WALTER DENIS
Aree 12, 13 e 14
1 13 LOI SILVIA
2 14 VERGNANO CECILIA
3 14 DURAZZI NICCOLO
4 14 IURLARO FRANCESCA
5 12 KAS BET√úL
6 12 ONTANU ELENA ALINA
7 14 ROBERTINI CAMILLO
8 14 DESTRI CHIARA
9 14 HUSSEIN HUSSAM
10 14 BONI FILIPPO
11 13 BALDONI EDOARDO
12 14 DEL BENE DANIELA